South Island Under 19 Champs – Final Day Draw

The draw for the 3rd (final) round of the 2017 South Island Under 19 Championships being played at Cromwell GC, is as follows:

Time Tee Field Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4
8:00 1 Final Round Green, Jessica Crosbie, Jessica Huh, Yoonjeong Xu, Fiona
8:00 10 Final Round Bailey, DanielleLakhani, Mudra Yeom, Haeseung Evans, Annabel
8:08 1 Final Round Weng, Amy Wui, Subin O’Connor, Hillary Hung, Juliana
8:08 10 Final Round Neale, Lizzie Kang, Sumin Jeremic, Daniela May, Madeleine
8:16 1 Final Round Liu, Stephen Arnesen, Daniel Bagley, Dylan Burgess, Jordan
8:16 10 Final Round Graham, Cosmo Barrett, Jack Jorgensen, Erik Hewitt, Liam
8:24 1 Final Round Turner, Jack Bai, Joshua Eady, Willy Judkins, Callum
8:24 10 Final Round Aluesi, Parker Scarsbrook, Hamish Ryder, Jack Jones, Finlay
8:32 1 Final Round Judkins, Liam May, Zachary Blackler, Aiden Lopez-Sanchez, Alex
8:32 10 Final Round Metzger, James Kane, Jackson Boyes, Jaxon Robertson, Hayden
8:40 1 Final Round Clark, Kyle Woods, Thomas Simpson, Josh Thitisak, Champ
8:40 10 Final Round Gibson, MacKenzie Ballantyne, Sam McDonald, George Bailey, Joshua
8:48 1 Final Round Zohrab, David Clarke, Kameran Grimes, Matthew Parker, Tom
8:48 10 Final Round Kim, Harry Shin, Kansuke Wright, Joshua Seeto, Tim
8:56 1 Final Round Archvarin, Oak Fullepp, Markopolo Winter, Connor Kalweit, Joshua
8:56 10 Final Round Zhou, Luke White, Callum Fowle, Zack McClean, Thomas
9:04 1 Final Round Kobori, Kazuma Gothard, Archie Smail, Charlie Mackay, Jonathan
9:04 10 Final Round Price, Daniel Hunter, Jamie Smith, Nathan Harvey, Luke
9:12 1 Final Round Miya, Hayato Zheng, Jimmy Jorgensen, Karl Ogilvie, Tiaki
9:12 10 Final Round Harker, Cameron Wright, Samual Pardoe-Burnett, Harry May, Sebastian
9:20 1 Final Round Lee, Jake Hancock, Joseph Baker, Benjamin Miya, Hiroki
9:20 10 Final Round Kelliher, Alex Perry, Robbie Davis, Mitch Anderson, Michael
9:28 1 Final Round Harlock, Cameron Brettkelly, Dominic Bellamy, Jacob Koong, Kevin
9:28 10 Final Round Yamada, Yuma Kirdy, Brent Holland, Taylor Lam, Hayden
9:36 1 Final Round Clout, Jack Logan, Inia Hydes, James Woodall, Jordan
9:36 10 Final Round Patrick, Callum Jeremic, Luka Koni, Kairangi Moore, Cooper

Filed under: Central Otago
27 Apr 2017